Web Site Report For bereatool.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.September 2011235130
2.October 20112,4901,178
3.November 20112,8251,297
4.December 20112,9491,618
5.January 20123,1761,576
6.February 20123,5371,549
7.March 20123,5341,810
8.April 20123,3261,493
9.May 20123,1691,477
10.June 20123,8411,502
11.July 20122,8971,156
12.August 20123,2551,461
13.September 20123,2471,554
14.October 20123,9941,655
15.November 20124,0331,599
16.December 20123,5721,649
17.January 20134,6861,772
18.February 20134,0401,874
19.March 20134,9612,584
20.April 20133,7792,030
21.May 20133,3251,473
22.June 20134,5691,819
23.July 20134,2522,193
24.August 20134,1212,078
25.September 20134,4412,095
26.October 20134,5672,287
27.November 20132,4661,547
28.December 2013453243

Most active month March 2013 : 2,584 pages sent. 4,961 requests handled.

Monthly average: 1,596 pages sent. 3,419 requests handled.



This report was generated on December 11, 2013 11:50.
Report time frame September 28, 2011 01:08 to December 10, 2013 23:43.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21